Exclusive House in Salzburg City
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Exclusive House in Salzburg City
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Family rooms
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Terrace
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 15:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
Exclusive House in Salzburg City is located at Maria-Cebotari-Straße 75, Salzburg, Austria.
Total cost at Exclusive House in Salzburg City depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
There are dining options near Exclusive House in Salzburg City, including Primus Betriebs GmbH (750 m), St. Virgil (800 m) and Dolce Vita (900 m).
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Exclusive House in Salzburg City thanks to staff who speak German, English and Spanish.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Salzburg Baroque Museum (2.9 km), Mirabell Palace (3 km), Mozart's Residence (2.8 km) and Kapuzinerkirche Und Kloster (2.5 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.
The distance from the center of Salzburg to the vacation home is around 2.6 km.
Exclusive House in Salzburg City has only Three-Bedroom House option.
Parking is available free of charge for guests.
Pets are permitted at Exclusive House in Salzburg City.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Exclusive House in Salzburg City.
Exclusive House in Salzburg City lies around 7 km away from Salzburg Airport W. A. Mozart.


































